No Quarter 40 - Forces of Distinction 2011 Compilation
No Quarter 41 - Forces of Distinction VII
Butcher of Khardov - Claws of the Dragon
No Quarter 42 - Forces of Distinction VIII
Captain Pinneus Shae - Agents of Jhord
No Quarter 43 - Forces of Distinction IX
Forward Kommander Sorscha - Full Assault
No Quarter 43 - Forces of Distinction IX
Captain E. Dominic Darius - Field Tests
No Quarter 44 - Forces of Distinction X
Adeptis Rahn - Fires From On High
No Quarter 44 - Forces of Distinction X
Cassius the Oathkeeper - Giants of Stone
No Quarter 45 - Forces of Distinction XI
Witch Coven of Garlghast - Machine Minds
No Quarter 46 - Forces of Distinction XII
Dominar Rasheth - Siege Column
No Quarter 49 - Forces of Distinction XIII
Cladandra Truthsayer - Evolutionary Elementalism
Testament of Menoth - Reliquiary Guard
No Quarter 50 - Forces of Distinction XIV
Siege - Trial by fire
Thagrosh - New Blood
No Quarter 52 - Forces of Distinction XV
Deneghra - Body and Soul
Kaya - Soothe the Savage Beast
No Quarter 54 - Forces of Distinction XVI
Kaelyssa, Night's Whisper - Force Wall
No Quarter 55 - Forces of Distinction XVII
Commander Dalin Sturgis - United We Stand
Sturgis the Corrupted - Divided You Fall
Warmachine : Vengeance
Lord General Coleman Stryker - Riders on the Storm
Kommander Zoktavir, The Butcher Unleashed - Blood in the Snow
Servath Reznik, Wrath of Ages - Weighted and Found Wanting
Goreshade, Lord of Ruin - Chill of Death
Issyria, Sybil of Dawn - Dawnbringers
Hordes : Gargantuans
Hunters Grim - Hunting Party
Morvahna - Seasons of Fate
Makeda - Armageddon
Lylyth - Scourge of God
Midas - Butcher's Block
Rask - Watery Graves
Warmachine : Colossals
Nemo - Lighting War
Intercessor Kreoss - Revelations of the Creator
Vlad - Charge of the Horselord
Asphyxious - Orchestrations of Annihilation
Vyros - Guardians of the Gate
Ossrum - State of War
Hordes : Dominion
Grissel Bloodsong - Blockade Runners
Jarl Skuld - Highwaymen
Grayle - Claw & Fang
Baldur - Hour of Reckoning
Naaresh- No Pain, No Gain
Hexeris - Practical Magic
Kallus - Unconquerable Dominion
Vayl - Machinations of Shadow
Maelok - The Walking Death
Sturm & Drang - Split Decision
Warmachine : Wrath
Constance Blaiye - Army of Light
Harkevich - Wolf Pack
Ossyan - The Hour of War
Damiano - Free Company
Žádné komentáře:
Okomentovat